Related Products




CABLESTOGO C2G ST ST 10Gb 50 125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum Rated Patch Cable 16.4 Ft Aqua
Cablestogo C2g St St 10gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum Rated Patch Cable 16 4 Ft Aqua



CABLESTOGO C2G ST ST 10Gb 50 125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum Rated patch cable 16.4 ft aqua. Shop for home, accessories, computer accessories, cables, hubs and adapters, cables, network cables, c2g.



2m LC ST 10Gb 50 125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum Rated Aqua Fiber Optic For Network Device LC Male ST Male 10Gb 50 125 Duplex Multimode OM3 10GBase SR 10GBase LR

2m LC ST 10Gb 50 125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Optic Cable Plenum Rated Aqua Optic For Network Device LC Male ST Male 10Gb 50 125 Duplex Multimode OM3 10GBase SR 10GBase LR Specials

km EMB at 850nmCertifications & Standards: CMP ratedGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime. This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications. General InformationManufacturer: C2GManufacturer Part Number: 36242Brand Name: C2GProduct Name: 10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum-RatedProduct Type: Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 mCable Length: 6.56 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x ST MaleJacket Type: PlenumPhysical CharacteristicsColor: AquaWeight (Approximate) : 4.80 ozMiscellaneousAdditional Information: Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cableOptical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supporting 2000MHz. This cable has a OFNP-rated jacket allowing it to be used in a plenum application. ...

Price: $133.53 | Merchant: Walmart US | Date: May-24, 2018



C2G 2m LC ST 10Gb 50 125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Plenum CMP Rated Aqua Patch Cable 6 6 Ft Aqua Parts Amp Upgrades Order Here

General InformationManufacturer C2GManufacturer Part Number 36242Brand Name C2GProduct Name 10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Plenum RatedProduct Type Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type. Comments about C2G 15m STST Duplex 62. 5125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Patch cable LC multimode M ST multimode M 16. C2G Cables to Go 05575 2M Multimode STST Duplex 62125 Fiber Patch Cable Electronics. Comments about 2m LCST Duplex 62. 5125 Multimode Fiber Cable or other Fiber Optic Cables.

Price: $49.99 | Merchant: Dell


C2G SC ST 50 125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cable 16 4 Ft Aqua Parts Amp Upgrades Specials

Cablestogo c2g st st 10gb 50 125 om3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable plenum rated patch cable 16 4 ft aqua as technology fiber optic features color coded connectors laser optimized multimode fiber. Buy C2G LCST Duplex 62. 5125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange Excellent cable for the price performance.

Price: $27.99 | Merchant: Dell


CablesToGo C2G 10m 10Gb 50 125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum CMP Rated Aqua Patch Cable 33 Ft Aqua 36240 Details

Full descriptionthis laser optimized multimode fiber lommf cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50 125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser. Buy a C2G 2m LCST Duplex 62. Buy C2G STST 10Gb 50125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Patch cable ST multimode M ST multimode M.

Price: $73.99 | Merchant: Dell


2m LC ST 50 125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum Rated Aqua Fiber Optic For Network Device LC Male ST Male 50 125 Duplex Multimode OM3 10GBase SR 10GBase LR Details

Full DescriptionThis laser optimized multimode fiber LOMMF cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50 125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser. Buy a C2G LCST 50125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable patch cable or other Fiber Optic Cables. 5125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange I used these cables in a lab environment and they performed well up to 3gbS. C2G Cables to Go 05576 1M Multimode STST Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 62125 Orange Electronics. The ST connectors are metal vs.

Price: $133.53 | Merchant: Walmart US


CablesToGo C2G 5m MTP 10Gb 50 125 OM3 Multimode Optic Cable Plenum Rated Aqua Network Cable 16 4 Ft Aqua 31473

This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50 125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.

Price: $224.99 | Merchant: Dell


C2G 2m LC SC 10Gb 50 125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Plenum CMP Rated Aqua Patch Cable 6 6 Ft Aqua Parts Amp Upgrades Detail

Jacket is OFNP plenum rated to provide the fire protection required to run within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit. Straight through pinning immune to electrical interference. 4 ft.

Price: $54.99 | Merchant: Dell


1m LC SC 10Gb 50 125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum CMP Rated Aqua Patch Cable 3 3 Ft Aqua Parts Amp Upgrades

56 ftConnector on First End 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End 2 x ST MaleJacket Type PlenumPhysical CharacteristicsColor AquaWeight Approximate 4. With its push pull release mechanism the MTP.

Price: $35.99 | Merchant: Dell


Best C2G 2m LC ST 10Gb 50 125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum CMP Rated Aqua Patch Cable 6 6 Ft Aqua 36242

Price: $49.99 | Merchant: Dell