Related Products




CABLESTOGO C2G LC SC 50 125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Patch Cable 6.6 Ft Orange
Cablestogo C2g Lc Sc 50 125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Lszh Patch Cable 6 6 Ft Orange



CABLESTOGO C2G LC SC 50 125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable LSZH patch cable 6.6 ft orange. Shop for home, accessories, computer accessories, cables, hubs and adapters, cables, network cables, c2g.



2m Sc Sc 50 125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Orange Fiber Optic For Network Device Sc Male Sc Male 50 125 Duplex Multimode Om2 2m Orange 33002

2m Sc Sc 50 125 Om2 Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Orange Fiber Optic For Network Device Sc Male Sc Male 50 125 Multimode Om2 2m Orange 33002

Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCable Length: 6.56 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x SC MaleJacket Type: PlenumPhysical CharacteristicsColor: OrangeWeight (Approximate) : 4 ozMiscellaneousAdditional Information: Buffer material: PVCBuffer OD: 900 mJacket OD: 3.0 mmJacket color: OrangeMin. 50/125 multimode patch cords from Cables To Go are well-suited for protocols such as Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband, ATM, and Internet Protocol. bend radius: 3 cmCrush resistance: 750 N/cmImpact resistance: 1000 cyclesFlex resistance: 5000 cyclesCountry of Origin: ChinaWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime. bandwidth @1310 nm: 500 kHz/kmAttenuation @850 nm: 3.75 dB/kmAttenuation @1310 nm: 1.5 dB/kmMaximum tensile load: 100 N/cmLoaded min. bandwidth @850 nm: 160 kHz/kmMin. Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. bend radius: 5 cmUnloaded min. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's narrower aperture components, they are fully compatible with 62.5/125 applications. ...

Price: $21.52 | Merchant: Walmart US | Date: May-22, 2018



C2G 30m LC SC 50 125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Orange Fiber Optic For Network Device LC Male SC Male 50 125 Duplex Multimode 30m Orange Reviews

Cablestogo c2g lc sc 50 125 om2 duplex multimode pvc fiber optic cable lszh patch cable 6 6 ft orange find 5 125 fiber. Cablestogo c2g lc sc 50 125 om2 duplex multimode pvc fiber optic cable lszh. Comments about C2G 15m STST Duplex 62. 5125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Patch cable LC multimode M ST multimode M 16. C2G Cables to Go 05575 2M Multimode STST Duplex 62125 Fiber Patch Cable Electronics. Comments about 2m LCST Duplex 62. 5125 Multimode Fiber Cable or other Fiber Optic Cables.

Price: $48.03 | Merchant: BargainStation.com


C2G 6m LC SC 50 125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable USA Made Orange Fiber Optic For Network Device LC Male SC Male 50 125 Duplex Multimode USA Made 6m Orange

2m sc sc 50 125 om2 duplex multimode pvc fiber optic cable orange fiber optic for network device sc male sc male 50 125 duplex multimode om2 2m orange 33002 for 5 125 fiber, lc. Buy C2G LCST Duplex 62. 5125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange Excellent cable for the price performance.

Price: $42.08 | Merchant: BargainStation.com


C2G LC 50 125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Patch Cable 26 Ft Orange Parts Amp Upgrades Trends

5 125 fiber. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls strains and impacts from cabling installs for

Price: $45.99 | Merchant: Dell


CablesToGo C2G LC SC 50 125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Orange Patch Cable 98 Ft Orange 35131 Reviewed

Technology Fiber optic Length 98 ft Color Orange Network Cable Type Patch cable OM2 Core Cladding Diameter 50 125 micron Fiber Qty 2 Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Jacket Material PVC Service amp. Buy a C2G LCST 50125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable patch cable or other Fiber Optic Cables. 5125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange I used these cables in a lab environment and they performed well up to 3gbS. C2G Cables to Go 05576 1M Multimode STST Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 62125 Orange Electronics. The ST connectors are metal vs.

Price: $48.99 | Merchant: Dell


12m 50 125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Orange Fiber Optic For Network Device Male Male 50 125 Duplex Multimode Om2 12m Orange 33037

50 125 multimode patch cords from Cables To Go are well suited for protocols such as Ethernet Fibre Channel Infiniband ATM and Internet Protocol. 37 ftConnector on First End 2 x LC MaleConnector on.

Price: $31.84 | Merchant: Walmart US


C2G LC LC 50 125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Patch Cable 49 Ft Orange Parts Amp Upgrades

Bandwidth 1310 nm 500 kHz kmAttenuation 850 nm 3. 5 dB kmMaximum tensile load 100 N cmLoaded min. Bend radius 3 cmCrush resistance 750 N cmImpact resistance 1000 cyclesFlex resistance 5000.

Price: $61.99 | Merchant: Dell


2m Sc Sc 50 125 Om2 Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Orange Fiber Optic For Network Device Sc Male Sc Male 50 125 Multimode Om2 2m Orange 33002

5 125 fiber.

Price: $21.52 | Merchant: Walmart US