Related Products




CABLESTOGO C2G LC SC 10Gb 50 125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum Rated Patch Cable 10 Ft Aqua
Cablestogo C2g Lc Sc 10gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum Rated Patch Cable 10 Ft Aqua



CABLESTOGO C2G LC SC 10Gb 50 125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum Rated patch cable 10 ft aqua. Shop for home, accessories, computer accessories, cables, hubs and adapters, cables, network cables, c2g.



2m LC ST 10Gb 50 125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum Rated Aqua Fiber Optic For Network Device LC Male ST Male 10Gb 50 125 Duplex Multimode OM3 10GBase SR 10GBase LR

2m LC 10Gb 50 125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum Rated Aqua Fiber Optic For Network Device LC Male Male 10Gb 50 125 Duplex Multimode OM3 10GBase SR 10GBase LR

This cable has a OFNP-rated jacket allowing it to be used in a plenum application. This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. General InformationManufacturer: C2GManufacturer Part Number: 36242Brand Name: C2GProduct Name: 10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum-RatedProduct Type: Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 mCable Length: 6.56 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x ST MaleJacket Type: PlenumPhysical CharacteristicsColor: AquaWeight (Approximate) : 4.80 ozMiscellaneousAdditional Information: Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cableOptical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supporting 2000MHz. km EMB at 850nmCertifications & Standards: CMP ratedGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications. ...

Price: $133.53 | Merchant: Walmart US | Date: May-22, 2018



C2g 30m Lc Sc 10gb 50 125 Om3 Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Usa Made Aqua Fiber Optic For Network Device Lc Male Sc Male 10gb 50 125 Multimode Om3 21627 Reviews

Cablestogo c2g lc sc 10gb 50 125 om3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable plenum rated patch cable 10 ft aqua at technical informationcable type fiber opticcable characteristic patch cablefiber optic. Comments about C2G 15m STST Duplex 62. 5125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Patch cable LC multimode M ST multimode M 16. C2G Cables to Go 05575 2M Multimode STST Duplex 62125 Fiber Patch Cable Electronics. Comments about 2m LCST Duplex 62. 5125 Multimode Fiber Cable or other Fiber Optic Cables.

Price: $114.24 | Merchant: Walmart US


C2g 6m Sc 10gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Fiber Optic For Network Device 19 69 Ft 1 X Male Network 1 X Sc Male Network Aqua 01125

This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50 125 equipment and the performance headroom required at 2m lc st 10gb 50 125 om3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable plenum rated aqua fiber. Buy C2G LCST Duplex 62. 5125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange Excellent cable for the price performance.

Price: $27.85 | Merchant: Walmart US


C2g 8m Sc 10gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Fiber Optic For Network Device 26 25 Ft 1 X Male Network 1 X Sc Male Network Aqua 01127 3 Reviewed

56 ozMiscellaneousCertifications amp Standards OFNREnvironmentally Friendly YesEnvironmental Certification RoHSWarrantyLimited Warranty LifetimeThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal. Buy a C2G 2m LCST Duplex 62. Buy C2G STST 10Gb 50125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Patch cable ST multimode M ST multimode M.

Price: $31.17 | Merchant: Walmart US