Related Products




CABLESTOGO C2G RapidRun Optical Runner Cable Plenum OFNP Rated Video Digital Audio Cable Optical 125 Ft
Cablestogo C2g Rapidrun Optical Runner Cable Plenum Ofnp Rated Video Digital Audio Cable Optical 125 Ft



CABLESTOGO C2G RapidRun Optical Runner Cable Plenum, OFNP Rated video digital audio cable optical 125 ft. Shop for home, accessories, computer accessories, cables, hubs and adapters, cables, adapters, c2g.



C2g 50ft Rapidrun Optical Runner Cable Plenum Ofnp Rated Fiber Optic For Audio Video Device 50 Ft 1 X Male Proprietary Connector 1 X Male Proprietary Connector Black 60119 25

C2g 50ft Rapidrun Optical Runner Cable Plenum Ofnp Rated Optic For Audio Video Device 50 Ft 1 X Male Proprietary Connector 1 X Male Proprietary Connector Black 60119 25 Information

Utilize this Plenum, OFNP-Rated fiber runner cable for in-wall installations that require the highest in-wall ratings. Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Length: 50 ftConnector on First End: 1 x Male Proprietary ConnectorConnector on Second End: 1 x Male Proprietary ConnectorJacket Type: OFNP, PlenumDevice Supported: Audio/Video DevicePhysical CharacteristicsColor: BlackWeight (Approximate) : 5.25 ozMiscellaneousCertifications & Standards: UL/CSACEFCCGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS 2WarrantyLimited Warranty: 3 Year. Using pre-terminated break-away flying leads and wall plates with an in-wall runner ensures flexible, efficient, high quality connections for all types of equipment, with no field terminations. RapidRun Optical is our leanest-longest, fastest-strongest RapidRun product yet. Designed to be the standard for in-wall HDMI audio/video installations, it boasts distances of up to 1000 feet, an 18Gbps bandwidth, and a diameter of just a half inch. Supports up to a 4k resolution at up to 1000 feet, while providing enough bandwidth to serve the audio/video needs of commercial applications from classrooms to lecture halls and auditoriums to boardrooms for years to come. ...

Price: $241.40 | Merchant: Walmart US | Date: May-22, 2018



C2G RapidRun Optical Runner Cable OFNP Rated Video Digital Audio Cable Optical 67 Ft Parts Amp Upgrades Purchase

Full DescriptionC2G RapidRun Optical Runner Cable Plenum OFNP Rated Video digital audio cable optical RapidRun optical M to RapidRun optical M 100 ft fiber optic blackRapidRun Optical is the leanest. Comments about C2G 15m STST Duplex 62. 5125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Patch cable LC multimode M ST multimode M 16. C2G Cables to Go 05575 2M Multimode STST Duplex 62125 Fiber Patch Cable Electronics. Comments about 2m LCST Duplex 62. 5125 Multimode Fiber Cable or other Fiber Optic Cables.

Price: $379.99 | Merchant: Dell


C2G RapidRun Optical Runner Cable OFNP Rated Video Digital Audio Cable Optical 30 Ft Parts Amp Upgrades Information

Full DescriptionRapidRun Optical is the leanest longest fastest strongest RapidRun product yet Designed to be the standard for in wall HDMI audio video installations it boasts distances of up to 1000. Buy C2G LCST Duplex 62. 5125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange Excellent cable for the price performance.

Price: $219.99 | Merchant: Dell


C2G RapidRun Optical Runner Cable OFNP Rated Video Digital Audio Cable Optical 50 Ft Parts Amp Upgrades Values

Full DescriptionRapidRun Optical is our leanest longest fastest strongest RapidRun product yet Designed to be the standard for in wall HDMI audio video installations it boasts distances of up to 1000. Buy a C2G 2m LCST Duplex 62. Buy C2G STST 10Gb 50125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Patch cable ST multimode M ST multimode M.

Price: $289.99 | Merchant: Dell


C2G RapidRun Optical Runner Cable Plenum OFNP Rated Video Audio Cable Optical 65 Ft Parts Amp Upgrades Detailed

Supports up to a 4k resolution at up to 1000 feet while providing enough bandwidth to serve the audio video needs of commercial applications from classrooms to lecture halls and auditoriums to. Buy a C2G LCST 50125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable patch cable or other Fiber Optic Cables. 5125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange I used these cables in a lab environment and they performed well up to 3gbS. C2G Cables to Go 05576 1M Multimode STST Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 62125 Orange Electronics. The ST connectors are metal vs.

Price: $369.99 | Merchant: Dell


C2G RapidRun Optical Runner Cable Plenum OFNP Rated Video Audio Cable Optical 100 Ft Parts Amp Upgrades

Full Description.

Price: $563.99 | Merchant: Dell


Cables To Go Find RapidRun Optical Runner Cable Plenum OFNP Rated Video Digital Audio Cable Optical RapidRun Optical M To RapidRun Optical M 1

Price: $464.99 | Merchant: MacMall


Cables To Go 60126 RapidRun Optical Runner Cable Plenum OFNP Rated 200 Feet 60 96 Meters

Price: $613.92 | Merchant: Walmart US